2639 Everly Drive
San Diego, CA 92108
$ 1,399,000
Price
4
Beds
3.5
Baths
2,192 Sq. Ft.
$638 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Wendy Chen (DRE# 01989395) at Sunrise Investment International.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Modern living meets everyday convenience at Everly at Civita by Toll Brothers. Built in 2025, this beautifully upgraded E2 floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, includes a flexible downstairs office/guest suite, and 2,192 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. Enjoy an open-concept layout filled with natural light, floor-to-ceiling windows, high-end engineered flooring, waterfall-edge countertops, and a chef-inspired kitchen with an oversized island. The covered deck creates the perfect indoor-outdoor living experience. Additional highlights include paid solar, EV charging, tankless water heater, washer/dryer, refrigerator and premium stainless steel appliances — all ideally located near beaches, downtown San Diego, shopping, dining, and easy freeway access.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now